Boys Graduates

2017 

Carson Bargen - Briercrest College

John Colobong - Douglas College

Brett Christensen - Vancouver Island University (Basketball)

Christian Christie - St. Thomas University

Andrew Goertzen - University of Victoria (Basketball)

Jacob Hopkins - Capilano University

Brendan Loewen - University of the Fraser Valley

Coltyn Liu - University of British Columbia

Reid Marriott - Douglas College

Justin Mo - Capilano University

Jordan Schnitzer- Briercrest College

2016 

Kaden Gamache - Trinity Western University

Bradon Jones - University of Manitoba

Tyson Smith - University of British Columbia

Mark Goertzen - Columbia Bible College

Linden Bontkes - Redeemer University College

Pearson Stiller - Redeemer University College

Luciano De Gianni - University of the Fraser Valley

Josh Fefchak- University of the Fraser Valley

2015

Jordan Koslowsky - Trinity Western University

Jordan Loewen - Douglas College

Justin Faester - Douglas College

Levi Block - University of the Fraser Valley

Simon Friesen - Capilano University

Eric Lee - Dalhousie University

Greg Lee - Queen's University

Mark Harrison - Humber College

2014

Ben Lieuwen - Trinity Western University

Braden Heppell - Trinity Western University

Aaron Boettcher - Trinity Western University

Jeffrey Driediger - McMaster University

Denham O'Reilly - Thompson Rivers University

Tim Edge - Thompson Rivers University

Jake Hagen - Dalhousie University

Carson Heppell - Douglas College

Tristan Loewen - Douglas College

2013 

Caleb Konrad - University of Manitoba, Douglas College 

Mark Antoniuk - Trinity Western University

Mike Grypma - Trinity Western University

2012 

Tyler Heppell - Trinity Western University

Ryan Sclater - Trinity Western University

Scott Plocktis - Trinity Western University

Jim Bell - UBC-Okanagan

Jeremy Lieuwen - Columbia Bible College

Kristof Schlagintweit - UBC Okanagan

2011

Kyle Pankratz - UBC Okanagan, Briercrest College

Graham Stolliker - Douglas College

Drew Ruby -  Douglas College

Nick Bridle - Douglas College

Liam Murphy-Burke - University of British Columbia (Rugby) 

Matt Bonshor - Queen's University

Tyler Koslowsky - Trinity Western University

Jake Klassen - Redeemer University College

Connor Nickel - Columbia Bible College

2010 

Nick Del Bianco - Trinity Western University

Ben Chow - University of British Columbia 

Jesse Bazergui - Thompson Rivers University

Brent Siemens -  Douglas College

Justin Wood - Columbia Bible College

Micah Jansen Van Doorn - Trinity Western University  

2009 

Ian Perry - University of British Columbia 

Dillon Collett - University of the Fraser Valley  

Brad Kufske - Trinity Western University 

Alex Davis - Thompson Rivers University

Derek Thiessen -Trinity Western University 

David Klomps -  Redeemer University College

Stephen Richter - Thompson Rivers University / Camosun 

Matt Krueger - Thompson Rivers University

Jason Warkentin -  Columbia Bible College

Aaron Tolkamp - Redeemer University College

Rick Ball - Columbia Bible College

2002-2008 Grads

Wade Hopwo - University of the Fraser Valley

Ryan Koenig - University of the Fraser Valley 

Daniel Jansen Van Doorn - Canadian Olympic Men's Volleyball Team, Trinity Western University  

Trevor Nickel -  University of the Fraser Valley  

John Wiebe - Trinity Western University 

Aaron Flanagan -  University of the Fraser Valley  

Derek Vandenbrink -  Redeemer University College

Sam Shaw -  Douglas College

Riley McFarland - UBC-Okanagan / University of British Columbia

Cary Brett - University of British Columbia 

Ben Ball - Trinity Western University     

AJ McFarland - Camosun College

Matt Lieuwen -  Douglas College

Mike Plantinga - University of Alberta/ Douglas College

Alec DuMerton -  University of the Fraser Valley   

Justin Jansen -  University of the Fraser Valley  

Joel Van Huizen -  King's 

Kyle Sam -  UBC-Okanagan

David Triemstra - Douglas College, King's 

Nathan Schuck - University of British Columbia 

Steve Marshall - Canadian Olympic Men's Volleyball Team, Trinity Western University 

Aaron Vandenbrink - Trinity Western University 

David Vander Ende - Trinity Western University 

Alex Woodman -  UBC Okanagan, Douglas College

Cole Sanderson - Douglas College

Derek Fletcher -  University of the Fraser Valley  

Steve Nickel - Columbia Bible College

Dave Dooley - Camosun College

Steve Berkenpas - Dalhousie University / Columbia Bible College

Drew McKay -  Columbia Bible College

Gabe DeGroot - Guelph/King's 

Chad Friesen - Columbia Bible College

Kit Williams -  Columbia Bible College

Jay Kube -  Douglas College

Andrew Battison - Malaspina 

Jon Bolt -  Columbia Bible College/ University of the Fraser Valley

Jared Krause - University of British Columbia 

Dan Peters -  Capilano Unversity

Clayton Peters - Trinity Western University / Columbia Bible College 

Steve Rogalsky - Trinity Western University 

Steve Nash - Trinity Western University / Briercrest College

Tyler Smith -   Capilano University

Chris Kennedy - Trinity Western University 

Mike Drew -  Capilano Unversity

 Jeff Stel - Trinity Western University 

Justin Pankratz - Trinity Western University 

 

Girls Graduates

2016-2017

No graduates.

2015 

Paige Bergen- Trinity Western University

Nicole Chevrier- SFU

Cara Keturakis- Point Loma

Angelica Kilberg- U of Manitoba, SFU

Brooke Mothe- U of Regina

Brie O'Reilly- Trinity Western University

Cassidy Pearson- U of Manitoba, UFV

Laura Findlay- U of Manitoba

Emma Kastelein- U of Calgary

2014 

Kim Bauder- Memorial University, UFV

Jessica Funk- UFV

Ali Johnson- Briercrest Bible College

Sydney Rothenbush- Northwest Christian

Jade Neetz- UFV

Mary Taker- Vancouver Island University

2013 

Rachel Flink - Trinity Western University

Maddy Burt - Douglas College

Marguerite Ferguson - University of Saskatchewan

Brittany Aldridge - North Idaho College

Gabby Fortin - Thompson Rivers University

Katie Devaney - Trinity Western University

Tessa Davis - University of Toronto

Rachel Windhorst - Thompson Rivers University, St. Mary's University

Hannah Hardy - University of Regina

Nicola Laniuk - University of British Columbia

Maddison Power - Simon Fraser University

Nikki Cornwall - Trinity Western University

2012

Morgan Dale - University of Calgary

Juliana Penner - Douglas College, University of the Fraser Valley

Kim DeJager - King's University College

Breanna Evoy - Webber International University

Tresyre Stevenson - Cape Breton University

Kirsten Dillon - York University

2010

Erin Davidson - State College of Florida

Rosie Schlagintweit - University of British Columbia

Emily Carroll - UBC-Okanagan

Abbey Keeping - University of British Columbia

Jenelle Franz - University of British Columbia

Dana Musil - University of Buffalo

Tasha Hemstra - Briercrest Bible College


2009

Jennifer Lundquist - Sr. Women's National Team, Montana State University

Chelsea Wand - Trinity Western University

Chelsea Fitchette - Trinity Western University
 
Lindsay Dykman - Trinity Western University
 
Myrte Schon - UBC-Okanagan

Taylor McBeth - University of Bridgeport

Justine Moore - St. Mary's University

Kaylee Hansma - Columbia Bible College

Tracey Martin - Park University


2008 

Sophie Schlagintweit - Arizona State University 

Sonya Markanovich - Arizona State University

Brooke Halvorsen - University of Calgary

Brina Derksen-Bergen - University of British Columbia


2007 

Jackie Tait - Trinity Western University 

Ismay Schon - Trinity Western University

Lauren O'Reilly - Sr. Women's National Team, Trinity Western University

Rayel Quiring - University of British Columbia 

Tanis Hoeltgen - Thompson Rivers University 

Jodi Neufeld - Trinity Western University 

2006 

Corina Reimer - Trinity Western University 

Kara Jansen VanDoorn - Trinity Western University 

Lexi Rathgeber - Oregon State University 

Andrea Ball - Trinity Western University

2005

Kim Klassen - Trinity Western University 

Jennifer Northrup - Simon Fraser University

Heather Hillier - Utah State University 


2004 Grads

Erin Wiskar - University of San Diego